赛事 | 时间 | 状态 | 对阵 | 直播源 |
赛事 | 时间 | 状态 | 对阵 | 直播源 |
俄乙 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
斯特罗吉诺 |
VS |
奥布宁斯克 |
|
加拿联 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
未来之星 |
VS |
团结队 |
|
斯伐超 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
斯卡利卡 |
VS |
米哈洛夫采 |
|
斯伐超 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
波德布雷佐瓦 |
VS |
日利纳 |
|
瑞士超 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
锡永 |
VS |
洛桑 |
|
瑞士超 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
草蜢 |
VS |
卢塞恩 |
|
芬乙 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
古比斯青年队 |
VS |
KPV科高拉 |
|
拉脱甲 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
玛路普 |
VS |
里加FCB队 |
|
挪超 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
腓特烈斯塔 |
VS |
罗森博格 |
|
球会友谊 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
马竞 |
VS |
努曼西亚 |
|
奥地利杯 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
施瓦兹 |
VS |
布雷根茨 |
|
奥地利杯 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
SV威尔登 |
VS |
BW林茨 |
|
奥地利杯 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
霍亨恩姆斯 |
VS |
达利斯 |
|
奥地利杯 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
ASK克拉格 |
VS |
莫尔 |
|
捷克杯 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
萨扎瓦河畔 |
VS |
布兰斯科 |
|
爱女联 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
FC条约联合女足 |
VS |
威克斯福德青年女足 |
|
冰岛丙 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
维斯土贝尔 |
VS |
马格尼 |
|
罗甲 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
CSMS雅西 |
VS |
哥利亚布沙 |
|
保甲 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
索非亚中央陆军 |
VS |
赫巴 |
|
冰岛乙 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
胡萨维克 |
VS |
雷尼尔 |
|
球会友谊 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
埃因霍温 |
VS |
瓦伦西亚 |
|
俄甲 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
克拉斯诺达尔B队 |
VS |
FC穆罗姆 |
|
俄乙 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
罗斯杜夫B队 |
VS |
德鲁日巴 |
|
智利丙 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
体育联合会 |
VS |
洛斯安第斯纳 |
|
球会友谊 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
比尔森彼得林 |
VS |
度巴拉卡 |
|
球会友谊 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
维利法兰 |
VS |
圣普里埃斯特 |
|
球会友谊 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
蒂嫩 |
VS |
圣吉罗斯联B队 |
|
球会友谊 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
普瑞兰斯 |
VS |
侏罗苏特 |
|
球会友谊 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
马赛 |
VS |
波城 |
|
球会友谊 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
罗德兹 |
VS |
巴斯蒂亚 |
|
球会友谊 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
卡昂 |
VS |
勒阿弗尔 |
|
球会友谊 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
RFC列日 |
VS |
马斯特里赫特 |
|
球会友谊 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
克莱蒙 |
VS |
昂纳西 |
|
球会友谊 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
乔奥维尔 |
VS |
迪拉马什联足球俱乐部 |
|
球会友谊 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
艾斯登 |
VS |
乌克瓦 |
|
球会友谊 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
提森斯 |
VS |
萨古伊罗斯 |
|
球会友谊 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
查迪利 |
VS |
尚布利 |
|
球会友谊 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
卡尔达斯 |
VS |
马夫拉 |
|
秘女联 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
比亚沃FC女足 |
VS |
阿亚库乔女足 |
|
比甲 |
00:15 | 未开赛 |
比肖特VA |
VS |
旧海弗莱鲁汶 |
|
奥地利杯 |
00:15 | 未开赛 |
克林斯马 |
VS |
格拉茨风暴 |
|
智利甲 |
00:30 | 未开赛 |
科比亚波 |
VS |
科其姆波 |
|
奥地利杯 |
00:30 | 未开赛 |
SV多瑙 |
VS |
禾斯贝治 |
|
俄甲 |
00:30 | 未开赛 |
新罗西斯克黑海人 |
VS |
乌拉尔 |
|
智利乙 |
00:30 | 未开赛 |
圣菲利浦联 |
VS |
坎尔托塔 |
|
球会友谊 |
00:30 | 未开赛 |
特尔纳纳 |
VS |
科森扎 |
|
球会友谊 |
00:30 | 未开赛 |
卢梅扎恩 |
VS |
布雷西亚 |
|
球会友谊 |
00:30 | 未开赛 |
HNK戈里察 |
VS |
鲁达士 |
|
俄超 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
沃罗涅日火炬 |
VS |
阿克伦托格里蒂 |
|
奥运男足 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
以色列U23 |
VS |
巴拉圭U23 |
|
奥运男足 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
新西兰U23 |
VS |
美国U23 |
|
冰岛乙 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
科玛库尔 |
VS |
雷弗图尔 |
|
COTIF杯 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
沙特阿拉伯U19 |
VS |
艾尔切U20 |
|
奥地利杯 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
韦伯多夫圣安那 |
VS |
阿德米拉 |
|
奥地利杯 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
雷欧贝多夫 |
VS |
圣珀尔滕 |
|
保乙 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
伊塔尔 |
VS |
明约匹尼克 |
|
保乙 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
多瑙 |
VS |
內塞伯尔 |
|
白俄杯 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
斯拉维亚莫兹里 |
VS |
BC麦克斯林 |
|
智利女甲 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
安图法加斯塔女足 |
VS |
科布雷索女足 |
|
球会友谊 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
毕尔巴鄂竞技B队 |
VS |
塞斯陶河 |
|
球会友谊 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
奥利维伦斯 |
VS |
波尔图B队 |
|
球会友谊 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
奥维耶多 |
VS |
埃登斯 |
|
球会友谊 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
查维斯 |
VS |
马德拉国民 |
|
球会友谊 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
贝西克塔斯 |
VS |
根克勒比利吉 |
|
球会友谊 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
欧巴涅 |
VS |
尼姆 |
|
球会友谊 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
韦斯卡 |
VS |
奥萨苏纳B队 |
|
球会友谊 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
卡塔赫纳 |
VS |
达曼协作 |
|
保乙 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
莱特克斯 |
VS |
保利文斯巴达 |
|
球会友谊 |
01:30 | 未开赛 |
国米 |
VS |
拉斯帕尔马斯 |
|
奥地利杯 |
01:30 | 未开赛 |
ASV西根多夫 |
VS |
FAC维也纳 |
|
球会友谊 |
01:30 | 未开赛 |
阿尔梅里亚 |
VS |
马拉加 |
|
球会友谊 |
01:30 | 未开赛 |
塔拉佐纳 |
VS |
萨拉戈萨 |
|
球会友谊 |
01:30 | 未开赛 |
SC罗克伦 |
VS |
根特B队 |
|
球会友谊 |
01:30 | 未开赛 |
莱万特 |
VS |
阿拉维斯 |
|
球会友谊 |
01:30 | 未开赛 |
加拉塔萨雷 |
VS |
帕尔马 |
|
波兰乙 |
01:35 | 未开赛 |
波兹南瓦塔 |
VS |
华沙普洛克 |
|
里约甲 |
01:45 | 未开赛 |
贡卡伦斯 |
VS |
奥达斯里奥RJ |
|
巴青锦 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
格雷米奥青年队 |
VS |
巴拉纳竞技青年队 |
|
加拿联 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
斯卡伯勒 |
VS |
塞尔维亚白鹰 |
|
阿乙曼特 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
维拉圣卡罗斯 |
VS |
梅洛 |
|
阿乙曼特 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
乌尔基萨大学 |
VS |
圣马丁布萨科 |
|
阿乙曼特 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
意大利亚诺 |
VS |
拉费雷尔 |
|
阿乙曼特 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
弗朗德里亚 |
VS |
萨卡兹斯帕斯 |
|
阿乙曼特 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
阿梅尼奥 |
VS |
菲尼斯皮拉尔 |
|
阿乙曼特 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
基尔梅斯阿根廷 |
VS |
维拉多尔米尼 |
|
巴圣杯 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
欧斯蒂 |
VS |
葡萄牙人 |
|
巴圣杯 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
里奧布兰克SP |
VS |
卡皮瓦里雅诺 |
|
巴圣杯 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
CA塔奎里庭加 |
VS |
圣卡伦斯 |
|
巴圣杯 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
里奥克莱尔 |
VS |
皮拉西卡巴 |
|
瑞典超 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
哈姆斯塔德 |
VS |
IFK瓦纳默 |
|
阿甲 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
门多萨独立 |
VS |
阿根廷独立 |
|
阿丙曼特 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
波多黎各努埃沃 |
VS |
CA阿特拉斯 |
|
阿丙曼特 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
梅赛德斯 |
VS |
罗萨里奥阿根廷 |
|
阿丙曼特 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
拉马德里 |
VS |
巴拉圭竞技 |
|
阿丙曼特 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
El波韦尼尔 |
VS |
尤潘基 |
|
阿丙曼特 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
穆尼斯 |
VS |
皇家皮拉尔 |
|
阿乙 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
布朗安德奎 |
VS |
查克佛伊维 |
|
阿乙 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
新芝加哥 |
VS |
玛德恩 |
|
阿乙 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
查卡里塔青年 |
VS |
卡塞罗斯学生队 |
|
阿乙 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
萨兰迪兵工厂 |
VS |
基尔梅斯 |
|
阿乙 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
特里斯顿 |
VS |
圭梅斯竞技 |
|
秘鲁甲 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
水晶竞技 |
VS |
西恩夏诺 |
|
秘女联 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
防御女足 |
VS |
秘鲁体育大学女足 |
|
巴圣青联 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
维络青年队 |
VS |
布拉干蒂诺RB青年队 |
|
巴圣青联 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
赦陶宁欧青年队 |
VS |
欧斯特青年队 |
|
巴圣青联 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
圣保罗青年队 |
VS |
圣若昂青年队 |
|
巴圣青联 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
桑托斯青年队 |
VS |
苏萨诺青年队 |
|
巴圣杯 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
圣本图 |
VS |
布拉干蒂诺B队 |
|
巴圣杯 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
蒙蒂阿祖尔 |
VS |
博塔弗戈B队SP |
|
捷甲 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
布拉格斯拉维亚 |
VS |
布杰约维采 |
|
球会友谊 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
狼队 |
VS |
西汉姆联 |
|
巴圣丙 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
曼斯奎拉U23 |
VS |
圣保罗市 |
|
巴圣丙 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
科罗拉多凯埃拉斯 |
VS |
阿拉萨图巴马竞 |
|
巴圣丙 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
弗拉门戈SP |
VS |
图帕SP |
|
巴圣丙 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
塔纳比SP |
VS |
毛阿莫FC |
|
巴丁 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
贾古波塞 |
VS |
伊瓜图 |
|
塞尔超 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
潘切沃泽勒 |
VS |
克鲁舍瓦茨进步 |
|
塞尔超 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
帕拉辛 |
VS |
贝尔格莱德游击 |
|
塞尔超 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
贝尔格莱德红星 |
VS |
马拉多特 |
|
巴伯乙 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
维多利亚PE |
VS |
圣托利莫仁斯PE |
|
巴伯乙 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
易必斯 |
VS |
韦拉克鲁斯体育 |
|
乌拉乙 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
蒙特维迪奥 |
VS |
阿尔比恩 |
|
乌拉乙 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
科洛尼亚广场 |
VS |
东方 |
|
乌拉乙 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
LA卢兹 |
VS |
科尔隆 |
|
球会友谊 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
拉科鲁尼亚 |
VS |
庞特贝德拉 |
|
球会友谊 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
奥尔伦斯 |
VS |
费罗尔竞技 |
|
球会友谊 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
赫塔菲 |
VS |
阿尔巴塞特 |
|
球会友谊 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
巴拉多利德 |
VS |
布尔戈斯 |
|
球会友谊 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
维泽拉 |
VS |
费雷拉 |
|
波兰甲 |
02:15 | 未开赛 |
维德祖罗兹 |
VS |
波兹南莱赫 |
|
保甲 |
02:15 | 未开赛 |
索非亚斯拉维亚 |
VS |
卢多格雷茨 |
|
斯亚甲 |
02:15 | 未开赛 |
多姆扎勒 |
VS |
穆拉 |
|
斯伐超 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
科马尔诺 |
VS |
布拉迪斯拉发 |
|
瑞士超 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
巴塞尔 |
VS |
卢加诺 |
|
爱甲 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
朗福德城 |
VS |
都柏林大学 |
|
球会友谊 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
葡萄牙体育 |
VS |
毕尔巴鄂 |
|
球会友谊 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
维罗纳 |
VS |
费拉尔皮沙洛 |
|
爱女联 |
02:35 | 未开赛 |
联队女足 |
VS |
亚隆城女足 |
|
比甲 |
02:45 | 未开赛 |
安德莱赫特 |
VS |
圣图尔登 |
|
爱超 |
02:45 | 未开赛 |
斯莱戈流浪者 |
VS |
戈尔韦联 |
|
奥运男足 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
法国U23 |
VS |
几内亚U23 |
|
奥运男足 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
日本U23 |
VS |
马里U23 |
|
智利甲 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
西班牙联合 |
VS |
科布雷萨尔 |
|
委内甲 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
乌勒纳 |
VS |
弗龙特拉 |
|
委内甲 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
波多港 |
VS |
安佐阿特吉 |
|
委内甲 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
米兰达 |
VS |
马里蒂莫拉瓜尔拉 |
|
委内甲 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
玻利瓦尔SC |
VS |
丰达西翁 |
|
委内甲 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
拉克鲁兹竞技 |
VS |
新埃斯帕塔体育 |
|
委内甲 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
艾尔维吉亚 |
VS |
图积兰奴斯 |
|
委内甲 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
阿拉瓜 |
VS |
亚拉库雅诺斯 |
|
委内甲 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
雷伊 |
VS |
猎鹰英雄 |
|
玻利甲 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
皇家圣克鲁斯 |
VS |
东方石油 |
|
罗甲 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
舍佩斯 |
VS |
布加勒斯特迪纳摩 |
|
COTIF杯 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
比利亚雷亚尔U20 |
VS |
乌拉圭U20 |
|
智利乙 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
圣塔科鲁兹 |
VS |
库里科联 |
|
巴圣丙 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
国际贝贝度奥SP |
VS |
ECUS |
|
巴丁 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
新汉堡RS |
VS |
马林加 |
|
巴丁 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
皇家诺罗斯特 |
VS |
布拉希莱恩斯 |
|
巴丁 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
托坎蒂诺波利斯 |
VS |
马瑙拉 |
|
阿乙 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
米特雷圣地亚哥竞技 |
VS |
阿尔米兰提布朗 |
|
智利丙 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
奥索尔诺 |
VS |
维拉斯克斯 |
|
智利乙 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
巴列彻 |
VS |
雷科莱塔体育 |
|
巴地区 |
03:30 | 未开赛 |
阿贾克斯足球俱乐部 |
VS |
基耶沃足球俱乐部 |
|
球会友谊 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
切尔西 |
VS |
凯尔特人 |
|
巴西丙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
森柏欧 |
VS |
累西腓航海 |
|
巴西丙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
费古埃伦斯 |
VS |
瑞模贝雷 |
|
加拿联 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
多伦多猎鹰队 |
VS |
汉密尔顿城 |
|
阿乙曼特 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
科勒加勒斯 |
VS |
阿卡苏索 |
|
巴西乙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
米拉索 |
VS |
蓬塔格罗萨铁路 |
|
巴西乙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
科里蒂巴 |
VS |
沙佩科恩斯 |
|
阿甲 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
圣洛伦索 |
VS |
纽维尔老男孩 |
|
巴拉甲 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
艾美利亚诺体育 |
VS |
塔库里 |
|
哥伦乙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
奥尔索马尔索 |
VS |
国际帕尔米拉 |
|
萨尔超 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
路斯天使 |
VS |
萨卡特科卢卡 |
|
萨尔超 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
旧金山富尔特 |
VS |
梅塔帕 |
|
萨尔超 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
CD德拉贡 |
VS |
亚古雷 |
|
萨尔超 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
阿利安萨圣萨尔瓦多 |
VS |
利梅诺 |
|
萨尔超 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
昂斯拉科鲁尼亚 |
VS |
CD法斯 |
|
巴丁 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
普林塞萨索利默斯 |
VS |
阿尔托斯 |
|
秘鲁甲 |
04:15 | 未开赛 |
AD塔尔玛 |
VS |
洛斯香卡斯 |
|
秘女联 |
04:15 | 未开赛 |
利马联盟女足 |
VS |
梅尔加女足 |
|
哥伦乙 |
04:30 | 未开赛 |
奎迪奥 |
VS |
锡帕基拉老虎 |
|
乌拉甲 |
04:30 | 未开赛 |
蒙得维的亚流浪者 |
VS |
马尔多纳多 |
|
乌拉甲 |
04:30 | 未开赛 |
佩纳罗尔 |
VS |
防卫者体育 |
|
智利女甲 |
04:30 | 未开赛 |
智利大学女足 |
VS |
天主教大学女足 |
|
巴西乙 |
05:00 | 未开赛 |
累西腓体育 |
VS |
庞特普雷塔 |
|
COTIF杯 |
05:00 | 未开赛 |
瓦伦西亚U20 |
VS |
阿根廷U20 |
|
洪都甲 |
05:00 | 未开赛 |
CD马拉松 |
VS |
CD维多利亚 |
|
巴丁 |
05:00 | 未开赛 |
马瑙斯(AM) |
VS |
马拉尼昂 |
|
巴丁 |
05:00 | 未开赛 |
米斯克图 |
VS |
迪斯波图 |
|
巴丁 |
05:00 | 未开赛 |
阿美利加RN |
VS |
瑞特 |
|
巴丁 |
05:00 | 未开赛 |
阿瓜圣塔 |
VS |
佩罗塔斯巴西 |
|
哥斯甲 |
05:00 | 未开赛 |
瓜纳卡斯特卡 |
VS |
希雷迪亚诺 |
|
哥伦甲 |
05:00 | 未开赛 |
云斯卡尔达斯 |
VS |
国民竞技 |
|
智利甲 |
05:30 | 未开赛 |
科洛科洛 |
VS |
奥伊金斯 |
|
玻利甲 |
05:30 | 未开赛 |
最强者 |
VS |
奥罗拉俱乐部 |
|
智利乙 |
05:30 | 未开赛 |
迪帕特斯 |
VS |
麦哲伦体育 |
|
巴丁 |
05:30 | 未开赛 |
艾维尼达 |
VS |
国际里梅拉 |
|
加勒比盾 |
05:30 | 未开赛 |
国防部队 |
VS |
潘托哈竞技 |
|
厄瓜杯 |
05:30 | 未开赛 |
拉科鲁尼亚圣埃琳娜 |
VS |
因巴布拉 |
|
智利丙 |
05:30 | 未开赛 |
康康民族 |
VS |
康塞普西翁 |
|
球会友谊 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
曼城 |
VS |
AC米兰 |
|
阿甲 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
罗萨里奥中央 |
VS |
飓风队 |
|
巴西甲 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
尤文图德 |
VS |
克里丘马 |
|
巴西甲 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
帕尔梅拉斯 |
VS |
维多利亚 |
|
哥伦乙 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
巴瑞库拉 |
VS |
侨卡巴 |
|
巴伯乙 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
伊波久卡 |
VS |
卡宾斯 |
|
球会友谊 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
纳维 |
VS |
劳托卡 |
|
哥伦甲 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
里奥内格罗老鹰 |
VS |
帕特里奥坦斯 |
|
阿乙 |
06:10 | 未开赛 |
玛伦 |
VS |
拉费尔拿 |
|
巴西丙 |
06:30 | 未开赛 |
费罗维里亚CE |
VS |
阿拉戈亚诺体育 |
|
巴西丙 |
06:30 | 未开赛 |
托姆本斯 |
VS |
毕尔巴鄂竞技MG |
|
乌拉乙 |
06:30 | 未开赛 |
塔古雷姆泊 |
VS |
切里托 |
|
加拿职 |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
弗尔戈FC |
VS |
HFX流浪者 |
|
美乙 |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
匹兹堡猎犬河队 |
VS |
劳顿联 |
|
美乙 |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
迈阿密FC |
VS |
奥克兰根 |
|
美乙 |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
底特律城 |
VS |
萨克拉门托 |
|
美青杯 |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
危地马拉U20 |
VS |
海地U20 |
|
美预备联 |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
查塔努加 |
VS |
奥兰多城B队 |
|
美超 |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
列克星敦 |
VS |
里士满踢球者 |
|
美超 |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
格林维勒FC |
VS |
诺克斯维尔部队 |
|
墨西甲 |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
特拉斯卡拉 |
VS |
拉巴斯竞技 |
|
巴西甲 |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
巴伊亚 |
VS |
巴西国际 |
|
巴马甲 |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
乌梅西特 |
VS |
CD尤尼维尔斯塔里奥 |
|
球会友谊 |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
奥兰多荣耀女足 |
VS |
蒙特雷女足 |
|
哥伦甲 |
07:10 | 未开赛 |
圣塔菲 |
VS |
拉伊奎达德 |
|
美乙 |
07:30 | 未开赛 |
罗德岛 |
VS |
北卡罗莱纳 |
|
美乙 |
07:30 | 未开赛 |
坦帕湾 |
VS |
查尔斯顿电池 |
|
美乙 |
07:30 | 未开赛 |
伯明翰军团 |
VS |
奥兰治县蓝调 |
|
美预备联 |
07:30 | 未开赛 |
卡罗莱娜 |
VS |
纽约城B队 |
|
巴拉甲 |
07:30 | 未开赛 |
卢克尼奥竞技 |
VS |
美洲太阳 |
|
球会友谊 |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
曼联 |
VS |
阿森纳 |
|
联盟杯 |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
普埃布拉 |
VS |
迈阿密国际 |
|
联盟杯 |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
费城联合 |
VS |
夏洛特FC |
|
联盟杯 |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
纽约红牛 |
VS |
多伦多FC |
|
联盟杯 |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
新英格兰革命 |
VS |
马萨特兰 |
|
联盟杯 |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
休斯敦迪纳摩 |
VS |
阿特拉斯 |
|
美乙 |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
路易斯维尔FC |
VS |
蒙特雷湾 |
|
玻利甲 |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
维尔斯特曼 |
VS |
帕瑞 |
|
美预备联 |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
亨斯维尔城 |
VS |
亚特兰大联B队 |
|
美超 |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
奥马哈 |
VS |
查塔努加红狼 |
|
美超 |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
麦迪逊前锋足球俱乐部 |
VS |
北科罗拉多 |
|
球会友谊 |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
哥伦布机员 |
VS |
阿斯顿维拉 |
|
加勒比盾 |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
阿鲁巴俱乐部 |
VS |
阿内特加登斯 |
|
厄瓜杯 |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
库尼布洛FC |
VS |
马卡拉 |
|
智利丙 |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
奥瓦莱队 |
VS |
费尔南德斯 |
|
球会友谊 |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
堪萨斯城川流女足 |
VS |
帕丘卡女足 |
|
阿乙 |
08:10 | 未开赛 |
阿尔多斯维 |
VS |
科隆竞技 |
|
美预备联 |
08:15 | 未开赛 |
北得克萨斯 |
VS |
圣路易斯市B队 |
|
美乙 |
08:30 | 未开赛 |
孟菲斯901 |
VS |
圣安东尼奥 |
|
巴西甲 |
08:30 | 未开赛 |
博塔弗戈 |
VS |
克鲁塞罗 |
|
巴西甲 |
08:30 | 未开赛 |
福塔雷萨 |
VS |
圣保罗 |
|
联盟杯 |
09:00 | 未开赛 |
圣路易斯城 |
VS |
达拉斯FC |
|
美乙 |
09:00 | 未开赛 |
埃尔帕索机车 |
VS |
新墨西哥联 |
|
洪都甲 |
09:00 | 未开赛 |
格尼斯 |
VS |
CD奥林匹亚 |
|
墨西甲 |
09:00 | 未开赛 |
扎卡特卡斯 |
VS |
多拉多斯 |
|
巴马甲 |
09:15 | 未开赛 |
CD阿拉比 |
VS |
陶罗 |
|
哥伦甲 |
09:20 | 未开赛 |
麦德林独立 |
VS |
巴兰基亚青年 |
|
联盟杯 |
10:00 | 未开赛 |
瓜达拉哈拉 |
VS |
圣何塞地震 |
|
美青杯 |
10:00 | 未开赛 |
墨西哥U20 |
VS |
巴拿马U20 |
|
美超 |
10:00 | 未开赛 |
斯波坎速度 |
VS |
夏洛特独立 |
|
球会友谊 |
10:00 | 未开赛 |
犹他王室女足 |
VS |
波特兰荆棘女足 |
|
球会友谊 |
10:00 | 未开赛 |
雷瓦 |
VS |
芭 |
|
国际友谊 |
10:30 | 未开赛 |
危地马拉 |
VS |
萨尔瓦多 |
|
澳维U21 |
10:30 | 未开赛 |
欧克莱卡诺U21 |
VS |
墨尔本骑士U21 |
|
澳维U21 |
10:30 | 未开赛 |
圣奥尔本斯U21 |
VS |
丹德农迅雷U21 |
|
澳维U23 |
10:30 | 未开赛 |
圣奥尔本斯圣特斯U23 |
VS |
丹德农迅雷U23 |
|
澳首U23 |
10:30 | 未开赛 |
堪培拉克罗地亚U23 |
VS |
甘加林联U23 |
|
澳首U23 |
10:45 | 未开赛 |
塔格拉诺联U23 |
VS |
古玛老虎U23 |
|
澳首女联 |
10:45 | 未开赛 |
西堪培拉流浪者女足 |
VS |
澳大利亚国立大学女足 |
|
澳维U21 |
11:00 | 未开赛 |
丹德农市U21 |
VS |
曼宁厄蓝调U21 |
|
美超 |
11:00 | 未开赛 |
中央谷福格 |
VS |
托曼塔FC |
|
澳维U23 |
11:00 | 未开赛 |
丹德农市U23 |
VS |
蓝曼宁厄姆联U23 |
|
墨西甲 |
11:00 | 未开赛 |
坦皮科马德罗 |
VS |
莫雷利亚 |
|
澳威北U20 |
11:00 | 未开赛 |
洛克达尔U20 |
VS |
莱卡特老虎U20 |
|
澳维U21 |
11:30 | 未开赛 |
海德堡U21 |
VS |
休城U21 |
|
球会友谊 |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
拉巴萨 |
VS |
纳迪 |
|
澳威北超 |
12:30 | 未开赛 |
韦斯顿劳动熊 |
VS |
亚登斯顿 |
|
澳威北超 |
12:30 | 未开赛 |
布罗德美度兰 |
VS |
查尔斯顿市布鲁斯 |
|
澳首女联 |
12:30 | 未开赛 |
堪培拉奥林匹克女足 |
VS |
坎培拉FC女足 |
|
澳首超 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
塔格拉诺联 |
VS |
古玛老虎 |
|
澳首超 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
堪培拉FC |
VS |
甘加林联 |
|
澳维超 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
圣奥尔本斯圣特斯 |
VS |
丹德农迅雷 |
|
澳威超 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
洛克达尔 |
VS |
莱卡特老虎 |
|
澳威超 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
中央海岸水手青年队 |
VS |
圣乔治城 |
|
澳威超 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
黑镇市足球俱乐部 |
VS |
西悉尼流浪者青年队 |
|
澳首女联 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
贝尔康纳联女足 |
VS |
甘加林联女足 |
|
澳昆女超 |
14:00 | 未开赛 |
黄金海岸城女足 |
VS |
伊斯顿沙伯女足 |
|
澳威女超 |
14:40 | 未开赛 |
公牛学院女足 |
VS |
北方虎女足 |
|
澳威女超 |
14:45 | 未开赛 |
新南威尔士足球协会队女足 |
VS |
悉尼大学女足 |
|
澳威女超 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
新南威尔士大学女足 |
VS |
马卡瑟尔女足 |
|
澳威女超 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
伊拉瓦拉女足 |
VS |
莱卡特老虎女足 |
|
澳威女超 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
北部精神女足 |
VS |
格拉德斯维尔乌鸦女足 |
|
澳威女超 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
黑镇斯巴达女足 |
VS |
悉尼奥林匹克女足 |
|
澳威女超 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
曼立联女足 |
VS |
埃梅瑞吉喷气机女足 |
|
澳昆女超 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
布里斯班奧林匹克女足 |
VS |
阳光海岸流浪女足 |
|
澳维甲 |
15:30 | 未开赛 |
金士顿城 |
VS |
北部吉隆勇士 |
|
澳昆女超 |
15:30 | 未开赛 |
南部联合SC女足 |
VS |
昆士兰狮女足 |
|
澳布甲 |
16:00 | 未开赛 |
阿拉伯里奇 |
VS |
红崖 |
|
中乙 |
16:00 | 未开赛 |
山东泰山金钢山 |
VS |
湖北青年星 |
|
中乙 |
16:00 | 未开赛 |
西安荣海 |
VS |
泰安天贶 |
|
中乙 |
16:00 | 未开赛 |
日照宇启华信 |
VS |
廊坊荣耀之城 |
|
中乙 |
16:00 | 未开赛 |
北京理工 |
VS |
南通海门珂缔缘 |
|
中女超 |
16:00 | 未开赛 |
北京雨虹修缮女足 |
VS |
江苏无锡女足 |
|
捷克杯 |
16:15 | 未开赛 |
哈维瓦 |
VS |
特里内茨 |
|
捷乙 |
16:15 | 未开赛 |
济斯科夫 |
VS |
利森 |
|
捷乙 |
16:15 | 未开赛 |
俄斯特拉发B队 |
VS |
渥恩斯多夫 |
|
韩K3联 |
16:30 | 未开赛 |
庆州水利 |
VS |
骊州世宗 |
|
奥地利杯 |
16:30 | 未开赛 |
SC瑞斯 |
VS |
里德 |
|
捷乙 |
16:30 | 未开赛 |
布拉格斯拉维亚B队 |
VS |
布拉格斯巴达B队 |
|
斯伐甲 |
16:30 | 未开赛 |
沙莫林 |
VS |
塔特拉 |
|
球会友谊 |
16:30 | 未开赛 |
波希米亚人1905B队 |
VS |
斯拉夫韦尔瓦力 |
|
俄乙 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
符拉迪沃斯托克迪纳摩 |
VS |
SKA哈巴罗夫斯克B队 |
|
俄女超 |
17:30 | 未开赛 |
莫斯科斯巴达女足 |
VS |
苏维杜夫女足 |
|
缅甸联 |
17:30 | 未开赛 |
蒂察尔阿尔曼 |
VS |
掸邦联 |
|
越女联 |
17:30 | 未开赛 |
陶翰KSN女足 |
VS |
胡志明市女足 |
|
越女联 |
17:30 | 未开赛 |
河内女足 |
VS |
山罗女足 |
|
爱沙乙B |
17:30 | 未开赛 |
哈普萨卢 |
VS |
潭美卡B队 |
|
爱沙乙B |
17:30 | 未开赛 |
卡里鲁B队 |
VS |
塔林军团 |
|
球会友谊 |
17:30 | 未开赛 |
东京绿茵 |
VS |
布莱顿 |
|
俄乙 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
伊尔库茨克 |
VS |
FC维尔 |
|
澳门甲 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
加义 |
VS |
澳门体育 |
|
新加坡联 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
狮城水手 |
VS |
后港联队 |
|
新加坡联 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
芽笼联队 |
VS |
马里士他卡沙 |
|
拉脱甲 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
JDFS艾尔贝茨 |
VS |
奥莱纳 |
|
韩K3联 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
坡州市民 |
VS |
金海 |
|
韩K3联 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
江陵 |
VS |
杨平 |
|
韩K2联 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
庆南FC |
VS |
天安城 |
|
韩K2联 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
全南天龙 |
VS |
首尔衣恋 |
|
日职丙 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
FC岐阜 |
VS |
鸟取飞翔 |
|
韩K联 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
浦项铁人 |
VS |
金泉尚武 |
|
波兰丙 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
波贡格罗兹克 |
VS |
保德比斯基 |
|
波兰乙 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
奥波莱 |
VS |
西德尔策 |
|
挪丙 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
普林特杰洛 |
VS |
腓特烈斯塔B队 |
|
挪丙 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
斯克捷沃 |
VS |
博多格林特B队 |
|
立陶乙 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
黑格曼利图恩B队 |
VS |
巴提加B队 |
|
拉脱超 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
利耶帕亚 |
VS |
瓦尔米耶拉 |
|
中乙 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
大连鲲城 |
VS |
陕西联合 |
|
瑞典超甲 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
松兹瓦尔 |
VS |
特雷勒堡 |
|
德地区 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
普劳恩 |
VS |
BFC维多利亚 |
|
德地区 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
格雷夫斯瓦德 |
VS |
柏林赫塔青年队 |
|
德地区 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
艾尔格里尼克 |
VS |
莱比锡火车头 |
|
挪乙 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
哥维克莱恩 |
VS |
特罗姆斯达伦 |
|
俄乙 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
巴尔瑙尔迪纳摩 |
VS |
下塔吉尔 |
|
挪丙 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
阿勒桑B队 |
VS |
比约克朗根 |
|
比甲 |
19:30 | 未开赛 |
亨克 |
VS |
标准列日 |
|
德地区 |
19:30 | 未开赛 |
FC条顿05 |
VS |
托斯布劳韦斯洛恩 |
|
中女超 |
19:35 | 未开赛 |
上海农商银行女足 |
VS |
广东省女足 |
|
中女超 |
19:35 | 未开赛 |
长春大众卓越女足 |
VS |
山东体彩女足 |
|
中超 |
19:35 | 未开赛 |
青岛海牛 |
VS |
梅州客家 |
|
中超 |
19:35 | 未开赛 |
浙江队 |
VS |
成都蓉城 |
|
俄乙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
兹纳米亚 |
VS |
叶尼塞B队 |
|
俄乙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
巴提卡BFU |
VS |
弗拉基米尔鱼雷 |
|
澳门甲 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
嘉华 |
VS |
澳门大学 |
|
丹麦超 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
兰讷斯 |
VS |
维堡 |
|
拉脱甲 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
斯米尔泰 |
VS |
斯坎斯特 |
|
中超 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
河南队 |
VS |
山东泰山 |
|
芬超 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
哈卡 |
VS |
格尼斯坦 |
|
德地区 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
哈韦尔斯 |
VS |
云达不莱梅青年队 |
|
德地区 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
诺德施泰特 |
VS |
奥尔登堡 |
|
德地区 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
美因茨青年队 |
VS |
黑森卡塞尔 |
|
挪乙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
阿尔塔 |
VS |
弗洛 |
|
瑞青超U21 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
哥弗莱U21 |
VS |
布罗马博亚纳U21 |
|
俄乙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
阿克倫托格里蒂B队 |
VS |
乌拉尔B队 |
|
球会友谊 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
伊斯特雷格 |
VS |
斯文登 |
|
球会友谊 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
门兴格拉德巴赫女足 |
VS |
云达不莱梅女足 |
|
瑞士超 |
20:15 | 未开赛 |
塞尔维特 |
VS |
伊韦尔东 |
|
波兰乙 |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
克拉科夫 |
VS |
华沙普罗尼亚 |
|
马维超 |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
莫亚莱军营 |
VS |
银色射手 |
|
捷甲 |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
利贝雷茨 |
VS |
奥洛穆茨 |
|
挪丙 |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
佛罗亚 |
VS |
康斯文格B队 |
|
波兰甲 |
20:45 | 未开赛 |
卢宾 |
VS |
什切青波贡 |
|
俄乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
拉明斯克土星 |
VS |
莫斯科斯巴达B队 |
|
俄乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
图拉兵工厂B队 |
VS |
科洛姆纳 |
|
俄乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
莫斯科罗迪纳C队 |
VS |
莫斯科切尔塔诺沃 |
|
俄乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
卢基纳吉亚 |
VS |
圣彼得堡迪纳摩 |
|
巴圣杯 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
尤文图斯SP |
VS |
圣卡埃塔诺 |
|
巴圣杯 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
沃瑟汶 |
VS |
雅乌SP |
|
拉脱超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
叶尔加瓦 |
VS |
奥达里加 |
|
瑞典超甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
兰斯科罗纳 |
VS |
耶夫勒 |
|
瑞典超甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
布莱格 |
VS |
奥雷布洛 |
|
俄甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
科斯特罗马斯巴达 |
VS |
列宁格勒达 |
|
俄甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
FK卡卢加 |
VS |
车里雅宾斯克 |
|
德地区 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
德罗特尔森 |
VS |
基尔B队 |
|
德地区 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
SV不莱梅 |
VS |
汉堡青年队 |
|
球会友谊 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
波尔图 |
VS |
利雅得胜利 |
|
哈萨超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
捷迪苏 |
VS |
奥达巴斯 |
|
哈萨超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
阿克托比 |
VS |
克孜勒扎尔 |
|
巴圣青联 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
科林蒂安青年队 |
VS |
伊图阿诺青年队 |
|
俄乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
索科尔喀山 |
VS |
彼尔姆安卡 |
|
津巴超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
旺吉煤矿 |
VS |
辛巴波拉 |
|
津巴超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
迪纳莫斯 |
VS |
比基塔矿产 |
|
津巴超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
雅达赫 |
VS |
布拉瓦约酋长 |
|
津巴超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
玛尼卡钻石 |
VS |
恩盖济铂 |
|
津巴超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
卡里巴 |
VS |
基肯恩尼 |
|
津巴超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
高地人 |
VS |
特隆 |
|
津巴超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
铂金 |
VS |
赫伦塔尔斯FC |
|
津巴超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
绿色燃料 |
VS |
切古图海盗 |
|
挪丙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
摩丘内尔 |
VS |
伊斯灿登 |
|
乌拉乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
阿特纳斯 |
VS |
南德阿美利加 |
|
球会友谊 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
欧登塞U19 |
VS |
华沙军团U19 |
|
球会友谊 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
狼队女足 |
VS |
卡迪夫城女足 |
|
球会友谊 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
塔林弗洛拉女足 |
VS |
吉特拉女足 |
|
球会友谊 |
21:30 | 未开赛 |
杜伦 |
VS |
拜仁 |
|
俄超 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
克拉斯诺 |
VS |
马哈奇卡拉迪纳摩 |
|
俄超 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
莫希姆基 |
VS |
莫斯巴达 |
|
比甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
科特赖克 |
VS |
根特 |
|
丹麦超 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
奥尔堡 |
VS |
锡尔克堡 |
|
苏联杯 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
马瑟韦尔 |
VS |
帕尔蒂克 |
|
俄乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
泽尼特奔萨 |
VS |
多尔戈普鲁德尼 |
|
芬超 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
EIF埃克纳斯 |
VS |
古比斯 |
|
俄甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
韦莱斯 |
VS |
伊凡诺沃 |
|
巴拉乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
卡拉普瓜 |
VS |
桑坦尼体育会 |
|
巴拉乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
雷科莱塔 |
VS |
鲁毕奥 |
|
巴西甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
布拉干RB |
VS |
弗鲁米嫩塞 |
|
奥地利杯 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
萨尔费尔登 |
VS |
奥地利维也纳 |
|
俄乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
FC波别达 |
VS |
比奥洛格 |
|
挪丙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
汉卡姆B队 |
VS |
哈斯达德 |
|
瑞士挑 |
22:30 | 未开赛 |
图恩 |
VS |
瓦杜兹 |
|
瑞士超 |
22:30 | 未开赛 |
苏黎世 |
VS |
温特图尔 |
|
瑞士超 |
22:30 | 未开赛 |
圣加仑 |
VS |
年轻人 |
|
俄超 |
22:30 | 未开赛 |
奥伦堡 |
VS |
格罗兹尼 |
|
瑞典超 |
22:30 | 未开赛 |
哈马比 |
VS |
米亚尔比 |
|
瑞典超 |
22:30 | 未开赛 |
赫根 |
VS |
瓦斯特拉斯 |
|
瑞典超 |
22:30 | 未开赛 |
埃尔夫斯堡 |
VS |
尤尔加登 |
|
奥地利杯 |
22:30 | 未开赛 |
伊姆斯特 |
VS |
WSG蒂罗尔 |
|
奥运女足 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
巴西女足 |
VS |
日本女足 |
|
奥运女足 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
新西兰女足 |
VS |
哥伦比亚女足 |
|
拉脱超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
里加FC |
VS |
陶格夫匹尔斯 |
|
俄乙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
斯巴达坦波夫 |
VS |
FK梁赞 |
|
俄乙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
圣彼得堡泽尼特B队 |
VS |
莫斯科迪纳摩B队 |
|
波兰乙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
罗切霍茹夫 |
VS |
萨尼克 |
|
挪超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
特罗姆瑟 |
VS |
克里斯蒂安松 |
|
挪超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
桑德菲杰 |
VS |
海于格松 |
|
挪超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
奥德 |
VS |
斯托姆加斯特 |
|
挪超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
利勒斯特罗姆 |
VS |
萨普斯堡 |
|
匈乙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
塔塔班亚 |
VS |
斯泽格迪 |
|
匈乙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
梅索科菲德 |
VS |
布达佩斯瓦苏塔斯 |
|
哈萨超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
图兰FC |
VS |
杜保尔 |
|
芬女甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
伊尔韦斯B队女足 |
VS |
科特卡女足 |
|
爱沙杯 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
埃斯哈姆联 |
VS |
英特塔图 |
|
捷甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
俄斯特拉发 |
VS |
亚布洛内茨 |
|
捷甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
博莱斯拉夫 |
VS |
斯洛瓦茨科 |
|
拉脱甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
列加斯B队 |
VS |
文茨皮尔斯 |
|
立陶甲 |
23:25 | 未开赛 |
苏杜瓦 |
VS |
希奥利艾 |
|
芬乙 |
23:30 | 未开赛 |
克鲁比04 |
VS |
维夫克 |
|
芬乙 |
23:30 | 未开赛 |
库奥皮恩埃洛 |
VS |
SJK阿卡泰米阿B队 |
|
芬超 |
23:30 | 未开赛 |
VPS瓦萨 |
VS |
玛丽港 |
|
匈乙 |
23:30 | 未开赛 |
布达弗基MTE |
VS |
捍卫者 |
|
乌拉甲 |
23:30 | 未开赛 |
乌拉圭河床 |
VS |
蒙特维多竞技 |
|
捷克杯 |
23:30 | 未开赛 |
多布拉沃 |
VS |
洪波莱茨 |
|
捷克杯 |
23:30 | 未开赛 |
瓦拉什斯凯 |
VS |
弗里德克 |
|
捷克杯 |
23:30 | 未开赛 |
索科尔塔索维斯 |
VS |
哲诺伊摩 |
|
捷克杯 |
23:30 | 未开赛 |
顺佩尔克 |
VS |
乌尼邱夫 |
|
捷克杯 |
23:30 | 未开赛 |
FC卡瓦西 |
VS |
SK巴托夫 |
|
捷克杯 |
23:30 | 未开赛 |
弗伦什塔特 |
VS |
夫里兰 |
|
捷克杯 |
23:30 | 未开赛 |
科兹洛维采 |
VS |
霍莱绍夫 |
|
捷克杯 |
23:30 | 未开赛 |
波斯胡明 |
VS |
荷路比纳 |
|
俄甲 |
23:30 | 未开赛 |
雅罗斯拉夫尔辛尼克 |
VS |
FK秋明 |
|
波兰甲 |
23:30 | 未开赛 |
皮亚斯特 |
VS |
弗罗茨瓦夫 |
|
保乙 |
23:30 | 未开赛 |
多布鲁察 |
VS |
索菲亚中央陆军B队 |
|
白俄杯 |
23:30 | 未开赛 |
布列斯特迪纳摩 |
VS |
捷尔任斯克兵工厂 |
|
乌拉甲 |
23:30 | 未开赛 |
塞路 |
VS |
罗姆帕拉青年 |
|
球会友谊 |
23:30 | 未开赛 |
威尼斯 |
VS |
伊斯特拉1961 |
|
保乙 |
23:30 | 未开赛 |
马历克 |
VS |
延特拉 |
斯伐超 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
特尔纳瓦斯巴达克 |
VS |
特伦钦 |
|
斯伐超 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
鲁容贝罗克 |
VS |
比斯特里察杜克拉 |
|
斯伐超 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
FK柯西斯 |
VS |
多瑙斯特雷达 |
|
爱沙甲 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
库雷撒勒 |
VS |
帕尔努瓦普鲁斯 |
|
丹麦超 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
哥本哈根 |
VS |
奥胡斯 |
|
罗甲 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
法鲁尔 |
VS |
波图森尼 |
|
俄甲 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
索契 |
VS |
SKA哈巴罗夫斯克 |
|
俄甲 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
弗拉季高加索 |
VS |
莫斯科罗迪纳 |
|
保甲 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
索菲亚1948 |
VS |
华纳斯巴达 |
|
智利丙 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
梅利普拉 |
VS |
利纳雷斯 |
|
球会友谊 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
瓦拉日丁 |
VS |
布赖代先锋 |
|
球会友谊 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
海斯特 |
VS |
利尔斯 |
|
俄甲 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
阿斯特拉罕沃尔加 |
VS |
库尔斯克前卫 |
|
俄甲 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
库班 |
VS |
新西伯利亚 |
|
阿丙曼特 |
00:05 | 未开赛 |
鲁祖尼 |
VS |
贝拉萨特吉 |
|
智利乙 |
00:30 | 未开赛 |
康塞普西翁大学 |
VS |
安托法加斯塔 |
|
比甲 |
00:30 | 未开赛 |
沙勒罗瓦 |
VS |
安特卫普 |
|
奥地利杯 |
00:30 | 未开赛 |
纽锡德尔 |
VS |
维也纳快速 |
|
俄甲 |
00:30 | 未开赛 |
恰卡 |
VS |
下卡姆斯克石油 |
|
塞尔超 |
00:30 | 未开赛 |
伏伊伏丁那 |
VS |
诺维帕扎尔 |
|
挪丙 |
00:30 | 未开赛 |
拉纳 |
VS |
斯塔贝克B队 |
|
球会友谊 |
00:30 | 未开赛 |
卢帕伦斯 |
VS |
皇家维琴察 |
|
匈甲 |
00:50 | 未开赛 |
迪欧斯捷尔 |
VS |
帕克斯 |
|
匈甲 |
00:50 | 未开赛 |
新佩斯 |
VS |
普斯卡什学院 |
|
匈甲 |
00:50 | 未开赛 |
凯奇凯梅特 |
VS |
维迪奥顿 |
|
奥运女足 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
西班牙女足 |
VS |
尼日利亚女足 |
|
奥运女足 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
澳大利亚女足 |
VS |
赞比亚女足 |
|
冰岛超 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
IA阿克拉内斯 |
VS |
斯塔尔南 |
|
白俄杯 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
第聂伯 |
VS |
伊斯洛奇 |
|
匈乙 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
华萨斯 |
VS |
基斯华达 |
|
以超杯 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
阿什杜德 |
VS |
耶路撒冷夏普尔 |
|
以超杯 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
哈迪拉 |
VS |
内坦亚马卡比 |
|
以超杯 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
伊罗尼太巴列 |
VS |
莱纳比尼马卡比 |
|
以超杯 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
海法夏普尔 |
VS |
萨克宁 |
|
匈乙 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
索罗克萨 |
VS |
吉尔蒙特 |
|
匈乙 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
肯佐米斯莱尼 |
VS |
贝斯萨巴 |
|
匈乙 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
卡斯瓦利 |
VS |
卡辛巴斯凯 |
|
匈乙 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
阿贾克 |
VS |
辛特罗尼克 |
|
比甲 |
01:15 | 未开赛 |
韦斯特洛 |
VS |
色格拉布鲁日 |
|
挪超 |
01:15 | 未开赛 |
维京 |
VS |
莫尔德 |
|
白俄杯 |
01:30 | 未开赛 |
鲍里索夫巴特 |
VS |
若基诺鱼雷 |
|
波兰丙 |
01:35 | 未开赛 |
比托姆 |
VS |
格鲁达兹 |
|
里约乙 |
01:45 | 未开赛 |
苏扎 |
VS |
尼泰罗埃 |
|
阿甲 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
拉普拉塔大学生 |
VS |
拉普拉塔体操 |
|
阿甲 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
班菲尔德 |
VS |
塔勒瑞斯 |
|
黑山甲 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
布杜诺斯特 |
VS |
OFK彼德罗瓦茨 |
|
黑山甲 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
博凯列 |
VS |
耶泽洛 |
|
黑山甲 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
蒂瓦特阿森纳 |
VS |
耶汀斯特沃BP |
|
捷甲 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
比尔森 |
VS |
赫拉德茨 |
|
阿乙 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
甘拿斯亚门多萨 |
VS |
联合防卫队 |
|
阿乙 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
吉列尔莫布朗 |
VS |
费罗卡利 |
|
乌拉甲 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
达努比奥 |
VS |
蒙得维的亚 |
|
阿乙 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
全男孩竞技 |
VS |
胡胡伊体操击剑竞技 |
|
巴圣青联 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
阿瓜伊青年队 |
VS |
圣本托青年队 |
|
巴伯乙 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
裁决者 |
VS |
伯拉纳布加诺体育会 |
|
巴高乙 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
英特圣玛丽亚 |
VS |
EC佩洛塔斯 |
|
阿丙曼特 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
CA卢加诺 |
VS |
西班牙语体育会 |
|
阿丙曼特 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
祖文图德尤尼达 |
VS |
西班牙语中央队 |
|
阿丙曼特 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
伊图萨因戈 |
VS |
乌尔奎萨 |
|
阿丙曼特 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
卡拉普莱 |
VS |
阿雷纳斯胜利队 |
|
阿丙曼特 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
巴拉斯图尔 |
VS |
莱安阿拉姆 |
|
阿乙曼特 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
利涅尔斯 |
VS |
洛斯安第斯 |
|
波兰甲 |
02:15 | 未开赛 |
凯尔采科罗纳 |
VS |
华沙莱吉亚 |
|
保甲 |
02:15 | 未开赛 |
普罗夫迪夫博特夫 |
VS |
普罗夫迪夫火车头 |
|
斯亚甲 |
02:15 | 未开赛 |
科佩尔 |
VS |
卢布尔雅那奥林匹亚 |
|
阿乙 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
迪罗甘拿斯亚 |
VS |
阿特兰大竞技 |
|
智利甲 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
努布伦斯 |
VS |
天主大学 |
|
奥运女足 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
美国女足 |
VS |
德国女足 |
|
奥运女足 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
法国女足 |
VS |
加拿大女足 |
|
玻利甲 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
瓜比拉 |
VS |
GV圣何塞 |
|
罗甲 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
克卢日 |
VS |
克拉约瓦大学 |
|
巴西甲 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
弗拉门戈 |
VS |
戈亚尼亚竞技 |
|
阿乙 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
圣胡安圣马丁 |
VS |
圣米格尔 |
|
阿乙 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
卡洛斯卡萨雷斯农业 |
VS |
迈普 |
|
阿乙 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
帕特罗纳图 |
VS |
阿尔瓦拉多 |
|
巴丁 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
塞阿仁斯竞技 |
VS |
伊塔拜亚纳 |
|
巴丁 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
科斯塔里卡EC |
VS |
斯尔诺特 |
|
巴丁 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
阿拉皮拉卡 |
VS |
特利兹 |
|
巴西乙 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
巴西瓜拉尼 |
VS |
布鲁斯基 |
|
塞尔超 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
苏博蒂察 |
VS |
古拉瑞奇 |
|
塞尔超 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
尼什拉德尼基 |
VS |
托波拉 |
|
美预备联 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
多伦多FCB队 |
VS |
纽约红牛后备队 |
|
智利女甲 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
奥达科斯意大利人女足 |
VS |
科洛科洛女足 |
|
智利丙 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
里尔尤文图德桑河 |
VS |
蒙特港 |
|
球会友谊 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
本菲卡 |
VS |
费耶诺德 |
|
冰岛超 |
03:15 | 未开赛 |
维京古 |
VS |
HK科帕沃格 |
|
巴西丙 |
03:30 | 未开赛 |
ABC纳泰 |
VS |
圣贝尔纳多 |
|
阿乙 |
03:30 | 未开赛 |
科多巴竞赛会 |
VS |
里奥夸尔托学生队 |
|
巴西丙 |
03:30 | 未开赛 |
派瑞加RS |
VS |
博塔弗戈PB |
|
巴西丙 |
03:30 | 未开赛 |
塞卡西亚斯 |
VS |
圣约瑟波 |
|
巴地区 |
03:30 | 未开赛 |
邦迪比达B队 |
VS |
查帕迪纳 |
|
哥伦甲 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
布卡拉曼加 |
VS |
科尔多瓦美洲虎 |
|
巴拉甲 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
卡巴列罗 |
VS |
亚松森奥林匹亚 |
|
巴丁 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
河流队 |
VS |
旧港口 |
|
巴丁 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
卡塔拉诺竞技 |
VS |
诺瓦伊古亚科 |
|
阿全甲 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
维拉米切 |
VS |
博利瓦尔 |
|
阿全甲 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
桑查尔斯 |
VS |
迪普托科隆 |
|
阿全甲 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
圣路易斯学生队 |
VS |
索尔德马约 |
|
阿全甲 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
萨米恩托雷西斯膝西亚 |
VS |
博卡联合 |
|
阿全甲 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
CA萨米恩托德洪堡 |
VS |
CA胡里奥拉斐拉 |
|
阿全甲 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
圣马丁福莫萨 |
VS |
北索尔塔中央 |
|
阿全甲 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
安托尼亚那青年 |
VS |
厄尔尼诺 |
|
阿全甲 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
拉斯赫拉斯飓风队 |
VS |
皮科将军西铁路 |
|
阿全甲 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
康赛普森吉姆纳西亚 |
VS |
道格拉斯海格 |
|
阿全甲 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
罗森 |
VS |
奥林匹奥 |
|
阿全甲 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
因空体育 |
VS |
CA祖文图德尤尼达 |
|
阿全甲 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
卡米尼罗斯 |
VS |
古铁雷斯 |
|
阿全甲 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
贝尔格拉诺防卫队 |
VS |
索尔福姆 |
|
阿全甲 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
北克鲁塞罗 |
VS |
奇维尔柯伊独立 |
|
阿全甲 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
拉科鲁 |
VS |
西波列蒂 |
|
阿全甲 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
阿特纳斯体育 |
VS |
拉斯帕雷加斯体育 |
|
阿全甲 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
蒙特米亚斯 |
VS |
坦迪尔 |
|
阿甲 |
04:15 | 未开赛 |
竞技 |
VS |
圣塔菲联 |
|
乌拉甲 |
04:30 | 未开赛 |
乌拉圭民族 |
VS |
波士顿河 |
|
加拿职 |
05:00 | 未开赛 |
太平洋FC |
VS |
瓦鲁尔FC |
|
哥斯甲 |
05:00 | 未开赛 |
泽伦顿 |
VS |
圣何塞体育 |
|
哥斯甲 |
05:00 | 未开赛 |
森卡洛斯 |
VS |
慕尼斯帕尔利比亚 |
|
哥斯甲 |
05:00 | 未开赛 |
普塔雷纳斯 |
VS |
萨普里萨 |
|
哥斯甲 |
05:00 | 未开赛 |
肯塔吉内斯 |
VS |
桑托斯DG |
|
哥斯甲 |
05:00 | 未开赛 |
阿拉胡埃伦斯 |
VS |
圣塔安娜 |
|
洪都甲 |
05:00 | 未开赛 |
托克亚皇家苏斯达 |
VS |
伊斯柏纳 |
|
厄瓜杯 |
05:00 | 未开赛 |
厄瓜多尔拉帕兹 |
VS |
基多天主大学 |
|
巴马甲 |
05:00 | 未开赛 |
科斯塔埃斯特角 |
VS |
圣米格利托体育 |
|
智利乙 |
05:30 | 未开赛 |
漫游者 |
VS |
塞雷那 |
|
智利甲 |
05:30 | 未开赛 |
奥达科斯 |
VS |
智利大学 |
|
阿甲 |
05:30 | 未开赛 |
河床 |
VS |
萨米恩托 |
|
玻利甲 |
05:30 | 未开赛 |
国民波托西 |
VS |
玻利瓦尔 |
|
巴西乙 |
05:30 | 未开赛 |
雷加塔斯巴西 |
VS |
桑托斯 |
|
巴西乙 |
05:30 | 未开赛 |
米内罗美洲 |
VS |
塞阿拉 |
|
加勒比盾 |
05:30 | 未开赛 |
罗宾胡德 |
VS |
伊特莱马托卢利 |
|
智利丙 |
05:30 | 未开赛 |
圣安东尼奥联 |
VS |
劳塔罗布因 |
|
墨女超 |
05:45 | 未开赛 |
蓝十字女足 |
VS |
阿特拉斯女足 |
|
巴西甲 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
格雷米奥 |
VS |
瓦斯科达伽马 |
|
巴西甲 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
米内罗竞技 |
VS |
科林蒂安 |
|
巴西甲 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
库亚巴 |
VS |
巴拉纳竞技 |
|
巴西丙 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
康菲安卡 |
VS |
沃尔特雷东达 |
|
美预备联 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
迈阿密国际B队 |
VS |
皇冠传统 |
|
美预备联 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
哥伦布机员B队 |
VS |
费城联合B队 |
|
美预备联 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
辛辛那提II队 |
VS |
芝加哥火焰B队 |
|
大洋青冠杯 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
新西兰U16 |
VS |
瓦努阿图U16 |
|
球会友谊 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
西雅图统治女足 |
VS |
蒂华纳女足 |
|
阿乙 |
06:10 | 未开赛 |
图库曼圣马丁 |
VS |
埃斯卡拉达 |
|
哥伦甲 |
06:30 | 未开赛 |
阿利安萨 |
VS |
百万富翁 |
|
巴拉甲 |
06:30 | 未开赛 |
自由队 |
VS |
巴拉圭民族 |
|
墨女超 |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
克雷塔罗女足 |
VS |
圣路易斯竞技女足 |
|
墨西甲 |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
塞拉亚 |
VS |
亚特兰特 |
|
巴高乙 |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
梦斯FC |
VS |
帕苏丰杜 |
|
乌拉乙 |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
CSyD 库珀 |
VS |
尤文提度 |
|
洪都甲 |
07:15 | 未开赛 |
奥兰乔FC |
VS |
胡蒂卡尔帕 |
|
巴马甲 |
07:15 | 未开赛 |
阿利亚 |
VS |
阿马多尔广场 |
|
阿甲 |
07:30 | 未开赛 |
科尔多瓦学院 |
VS |
博卡青年 |
|
玻利甲 |
07:30 | 未开赛 |
拉巴斯准备 |
VS |
宾托大学生 |
|
墨女超 |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
内卡萨女足 |
VS |
桑托斯拉古纳女足 |
|
联盟杯 |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
纽约城 |
VS |
克雷塔罗 |
|
智利甲 |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
拉卡莱拉联 |
VS |
瓦奇巴托 |
|
哥伦甲 |
08:45 | 未开赛 |
帕斯托 |
VS |
佩雷拉 |
|
联盟杯 |
09:00 | 未开赛 |
堪萨斯城竞技 |
VS |
芝加哥火焰 |
|
大洋青冠杯 |
09:00 | 未开赛 |
斐济U16 |
VS |
库克群岛U16 |
|
墨女超 |
09:06 | 未开赛 |
莱昂女足 |
VS |
普埃布拉女足 |
|
联盟杯 |
10:30 | 未开赛 |
莱昂 |
VS |
波特兰伐木工 |
|
缅甸联 |
17:30 | 未开赛 |
妙瓦底 |
VS |
若开联 |
|
澳维U23 |
17:30 | 未开赛 |
海德堡联U23 |
VS |
休城U23 |
|
韩K2联 |
18:30 | 未开赛 |
釜山偶像 |
VS |
忠北清州 |
|
韩K2联 |
18:30 | 未开赛 |
金浦市民 |
VS |
水原三星 |
|
澳维甲 |
18:30 | 未开赛 |
布琳狮子 |
VS |
墨尔本胜利青年队 |
|
中超 |
19:35 | 未开赛 |
武汉三镇 |
VS |
上海申花 |
|
球会友谊 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
利雅得新月 |
VS |
科莫 |
|
马维超 |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
奇蒂帕联合 |
VS |
卡穆祖巴拉凯 |
|
俄乙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
孔波齐矿 |
VS |
别尔哥罗德礼炮 |
|
保乙 |
23:30 | 未开赛 |
普罗夫迪夫博特夫B队 |
VS |
比拉斯萨 |
|
保乙 |
23:30 | 未开赛 |
CSKA索菲亚B队 |
VS |
卢多戈雷茨B队 |
立陶甲 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
萨尔格里斯 |
VS |
阿尔堤斯 |
|
拉脱甲 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
萨尔杜斯里文 |
VS |
瓦尔麦斯B队 |
|
罗甲 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
UTA阿拉德 |
VS |
克卢日大学 |
|
保甲 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
旧扎戈拉贝罗 |
VS |
索菲亚火车头 |
|
丹麦超 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
布隆德比 |
VS |
瓦埃勒 |
|
瑞典超 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
索尔纳 |
VS |
哥德堡盖斯 |
|
波兰甲 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
琴斯托霍瓦 |
VS |
克拉科维亚 |
|
瑞典超甲 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
奥尔格里特 |
VS |
奥迪沃特 |
|
瑞典超甲 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
赫尔辛堡 |
VS |
奥斯达 |
|
挪甲 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
瓦勒伦加 |
VS |
兰黑姆 |
|
俄甲 |
01:30 | 未开赛 |
伏尔加格勒 |
VS |
图拉兵工厂 |
|
埃及超 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
开罗国民 |
VS |
瑟亚米卡 |
|
埃及超 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
阿拉伯建筑 |
VS |
扎马雷克 |
|
冰岛超 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
雷克雅未克 |
VS |
KA阿克雷里 |
|
阿甲 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
巴拉卡斯中央 |
VS |
图库曼竞技 |
|
塞尔超 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
OFK贝尔格莱德 |
VS |
特斯蒂拉 |
|
阿乙曼特 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
BsAs交流会 |
VS |
米德兰 |
|
保甲 |
02:15 | 未开赛 |
查洛摩利 |
VS |
索菲亚塞普泰姆夫里 |
|
斯亚甲 |
02:15 | 未开赛 |
ASK布拉沃 |
VS |
比摩治 |
|
波兰乙 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
阿尔卡 |
VS |
LKS洛迪兹 |
|
罗甲 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
佩特罗鲁 |
VS |
布加勒斯特快速 |
|
冰岛超 |
03:15 | 未开赛 |
费基尔 |
VS |
弗拉姆 |
|
阿甲 |
03:30 | 未开赛 |
国防与司法 |
VS |
普拉滕斯 |
|
秘鲁甲 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
加西拉索 |
VS |
库斯科 |
|
哥伦乙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
皇家桑坦德 |
VS |
索阿查 |
|
巴拉乙 |
05:00 | 未开赛 |
谭贝塔里竞技 |
VS |
雷西斯滕SC |
|
巴西乙 |
05:30 | 未开赛 |
帕桑度 |
VS |
诺瓦里桑蒂诺 |
|
阿甲 |
05:45 | 未开赛 |
堤格雷 |
VS |
利斯特雷 |
|
阿甲 |
05:45 | 未开赛 |
科尔多瓦中央 |
VS |
萨斯菲尔德 |
|
巴圣杯 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
沃图波兰伦斯 |
VS |
米拉索B队 |
|
巴西丙 |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
费罗维亚里亚 |
VS |
隆德里纳 |
|
巴西丙 |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
艾帕尔斯登瑟 |
VS |
弗罗勒斯塔 |
|
巴拉甲 |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
五月二日体育会 |
VS |
波特诺山丘 |
|
巴拉乙 |
07:30 | 未开赛 |
瓜伊雷纳 |
VS |
克莱西亚莱斯竞技 |
|
墨女超 |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
墨西哥美洲女足 |
VS |
托卢卡女足 |
|
智利甲 |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
科布雷洛 |
VS |
帕莱斯蒂诺 |
|
阿甲 |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
贝尔格拉诺 |
VS |
戈多伊克鲁斯 |
|
阿甲 |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
阿根廷青年人 |
VS |
拉努斯 |
|
阿乙曼特 |
08:10 | 未开赛 |
梅洛小阿根廷 |
VS |
卡纽埃拉斯 |
|
大洋青冠杯 |
09:00 | 未开赛 |
新喀里多尼亚U16 |
VS |
萨摩亚U16 |
|
哥伦甲 |
09:10 | 未开赛 |
福塔雷绍查 |
VS |
卡利体育会 |
|
巴马甲 |
09:30 | 未开赛 |
维拉加斯FC |
VS |
埃雷拉足球俱乐部 |
|
大洋青冠杯 |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
塔希提U16 |
VS |
所罗门群岛U16 |
|
澳足总 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
摩顿湾联 |
VS |
坎贝尔市体育馆 |
|
澳足总 |
17:30 | 未开赛 |
欧克莱卡诺 |
VS |
悉尼FC |
|
澳足总 |
17:30 | 未开赛 |
奥康诺骑士 |
VS |
麦克阿瑟FC |
|
澳足总 |
17:30 | 未开赛 |
达尔文之心 |
VS |
休城 |
|
澳昆U23 |
17:30 | 未开赛 |
阳光海岸流浪者U23 |
VS |
温纳姆狼队U23 |
|
马来超 |
20:15 | 未开赛 |
霹雳FC |
VS |
古晋城 |
|
奥运男足 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
多米尼加共和国U23 |
VS |
乌兹别克斯坦U23 |
|
奥运男足 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
西班牙U23 |
VS |
埃及U23 |
|
马来超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
登嘉楼 |
VS |
森美兰 |
|
瑞青超U21 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
哈姆斯塔德U21 |
VS |
特利堡U21 |
|
埃及超 |
22:30 | 未开赛 |
El达克尔野 |
VS |
杰艾斯 |
|
奥运男足 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
摩洛哥U23 |
VS |
伊拉克U23 |
|
奥运男足 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
乌克兰U23 |
VS |
阿根廷U23 |
|
爱沙女甲冠 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
塔巴沙卢查玛女足 |
VS |
萨库体育会女足 |
|
欧协联 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
德利塔格尼拉內 |
VS |
贝雷达比历克 |
|
俄杯 |
23:30 | 未开赛 |
喀山 |
VS |
阿克伦托格里蒂 |
|
俄杯 |
23:30 | 未开赛 |
莫火车头 |
VS |
罗斯托夫 |
|
保乙 |
23:30 | 未开赛 |
格纳火车头 |
VS |
FC蒙塔纳 |
爱沙杯 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
科瑟 |
VS |
塔尔图卡列夫 |
|
欧协联 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
叶里温凤凰 |
VS |
斯特鲁加 |
|
欧协联 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
塔林弗洛拉 |
VS |
维图斯 |
|
欧冠杯 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
卡拉巴克 |
VS |
林肯红魔 |
|
爱沙杯 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
土勒维克 |
VS |
查瓦加亚尼 |
|
爱沙杯 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
JK噜奥 |
VS |
赫尔姆 |
|
爱沙杯 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
卡列夫 |
VS |
赫利俄斯 |
|
欧冠杯 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
费内巴切 |
VS |
卢加诺 |
|
奥运男足 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
美国U23 |
VS |
几内亚U23 |
|
奥运男足 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
新西兰U23 |
VS |
法国U23 |
|
欧冠杯 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
佩特罗古 |
VS |
希腊人竞技 |
|
欧冠杯 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
布拉格斯巴达 |
VS |
沙姆洛克 |
|
以超杯 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
内坦亚马卡比 |
VS |
阿什杜德 |
|
以超杯 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
贝塔耶路撒冷 |
VS |
哈迪拉 |
|
以超杯 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
莱纳比尼马卡比 |
VS |
海法夏普尔 |
|
以超杯 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
基尔史莫纳夏普尔 |
VS |
伊罗尼太巴列 |
|
爱沙杯 |
01:45 | 未开赛 |
塔林斯姆斯拉哈 |
VS |
塔林那埃拉特 |
|
冰女超 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
图罗杜尔女足 |
VS |
凯夫拉维克女足 |
|
冰女超 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
索尔阿克雷里女足 |
VS |
廷达斯托尔女足 |
|
欧协联 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
阿姆伦斯巴达 |
VS |
巴尔干尼 |
|
欧冠杯 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
新圣徒 |
VS |
费伦茨瓦罗斯 |
|
俄杯 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
泽尼特 |
VS |
沃罗涅日火炬 |
|
埃及超 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
佩哈亚克 |
VS |
金字塔 |
|
埃及超 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
巴拉蒂耶 |
VS |
伊斯梅利 |
|
球会友谊 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
卢西塔诺 |
VS |
利雅得胜利 |
|
欧冠杯 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
布拉迪斯拉发 |
VS |
采列 |
|
欧协联 |
02:45 | 未开赛 |
莫纳尔 |
VS |
拉德尼基1923 |
|
欧冠杯 |
02:45 | 未开赛 |
克拉克斯维克 |
VS |
马尔默 |
|
奥运男足 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
以色列U23 |
VS |
日本U23 |
|
奥运男足 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
巴拉圭U23 |
VS |
马里U23 |
|
欧协联 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
德锡 |
VS |
巴统迪纳摩 |
|
冰岛甲 |
03:15 | 未开赛 |
雷克尼尔 |
VS |
格洛塔 |
|
冰岛甲 |
03:15 | 未开赛 |
格林达维克 |
VS |
阿费查尔丁 |
|
冰女超 |
03:15 | 未开赛 |
费基亚女足 |
VS |
斯塔尔南女足 |
|
秘女联 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
拉科皮沃女足 |
VS |
比亚沃FC女足 |
|
秘女联 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
阿亚库乔女足 |
VS |
基拉斯女足 |
|
秘女联 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
UNSAAC女足 |
VS |
学术界体育女足 |
|
秘鲁甲 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
万卡约体育 |
VS |
卡萨大学 |
|
秘鲁甲 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
体育生队 |
VS |
西恩夏诺 |
|
哥伦乙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
拉尼洛斯 |
VS |
曼达朗拿 |
|
萨尔超 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
卡卡瓦蒂克 |
VS |
阿利安萨圣萨尔瓦多 |
|
萨尔超 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
利梅诺 |
VS |
路斯天使 |
|
厄乙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
北莱昂内斯俱乐部 |
VS |
圣安东尼奥(ECU) |
|
哥伦乙 |
05:00 | 未开赛 |
波哥大足球会 |
VS |
卡利博卡青年 |
|
玻利甲 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
奥罗拉俱乐部 |
VS |
圣安东尼奥布鲁布鲁 |
|
球会友谊 |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
曼城 |
VS |
巴萨 |
|
联盟杯 |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
圣路易斯竞技 |
VS |
蒙特利尔CF |
|
巴西杯 |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
圣保罗 |
VS |
戈亚斯 |
|
智利乙 |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
利马切颜色 |
VS |
坎尔托塔 |
|
联盟杯 |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
帕丘卡 |
VS |
纽约红牛 |
|
玻利甲 |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
东方石油 |
VS |
维尔斯特曼 |
|
巴西乙 |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
阿瓦伊 |
VS |
博塔弗戈SP |
|
秘鲁甲 |
08:30 | 未开赛 |
利马联盟 |
VS |
科莫西奥联 |
|
巴西杯 |
08:30 | 未开赛 |
博塔弗戈 |
VS |
巴伊亚 |
|
联盟杯 |
09:00 | 未开赛 |
蒙特雷 |
VS |
奥斯汀FC |
|
联盟杯 |
09:00 | 未开赛 |
明尼苏达联 |
VS |
内卡萨 |
|
墨女超 |
10:00 | 未开赛 |
瓜达拉哈拉女足 |
VS |
马萨特兰女足 |
|
联盟杯 |
10:30 | 未开赛 |
洛杉矶FC |
VS |
温哥华白帽 |
|
球会友谊 |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
曼联 |
VS |
贝蒂斯 |
|
澳足总 |
17:30 | 未开赛 |
黑镇市足球俱乐部 |
VS |
阿德莱德联 |
|
澳足总 |
17:30 | 未开赛 |
布里斯班城 |
VS |
西悉尼流浪者 |
|
澳足总 |
18:30 | 未开赛 |
珀斯红星 |
VS |
昆士兰狮队 |
|
球会友谊 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
K联赛全明星 |
VS |
热刺 |
|
马来超 |
20:15 | 未开赛 |
彭亨 |
VS |
雪州 |
|
马来超 |
20:15 | 未开赛 |
吉隆坡城 |
VS |
沙巴 |
|
马维超 |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
卡龙加联队 |
VS |
木祖城锤 |
|
马维超 |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
班威明星队 |
VS |
大子弹 |
|
马来超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
皇家警察 |
VS |
柔佛DT |
|
白俄甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
BC麦克斯林 |
VS |
波里索夫巴特B队 |
|
白俄甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
沃尔纳平斯克 |
VS |
明斯克迪纳摩B队 |
|
白俄甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
尼瓦杜比兹诺 |
VS |
FK戈梅利火车头 |
|
白俄甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
博布鲁伊斯克 |
VS |
奥尔沙 |
|
俄杯 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
莫希姆基 |
VS |
奥伦堡 |
|
白俄甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
佐迪诺鱼雷B队 |
VS |
利达 |
|
爱沙杯 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
塔林弗洛拉C队 |
VS |
卡勒威B队 |
|
白俄甲 |
22:30 | 未开赛 |
坎普罗姆戈梅尔 |
VS |
斯洛尼姆 |
|
爱沙杯 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
科瑟II队 |
VS |
哈留足球学院 |
|
奥运女足 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
日本女足 |
VS |
尼日利亚女足 |
|
奥运女足 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
巴西女足 |
VS |
西班牙女足 |
|
白俄甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
莫洛迪兹诺 |
VS |
奥斯特罗维茨 |
|
白俄甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
白俄罗斯U17 |
VS |
BGU明斯克动力 |
|
白俄甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
巴兰诺域治 |
VS |
索利戈尔派翠克夫 |
|
捷乙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
维斯科夫 |
VS |
维拉斯姆 |
|
捷乙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
利森 |
VS |
布拉格斯拉维亚B队 |
|
爱沙杯 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
威克伊勒特 |
VS |
塔林弗洛拉二队 |
|
爱沙杯 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
潭佩尔 |
VS |
塔图维尔克B队 |
|
秘女联 |
23:30 | 未开赛 |
水晶竞技队女足 |
VS |
利马联盟女足 |
|
俄杯 |
23:30 | 未开赛 |
莫斯巴达 |
VS |
莫斯科迪纳摩 |
|
捷乙 |
23:30 | 未开赛 |
普罗斯捷约夫 |
VS |
兹林 |
芬乙 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
ops奥鲁 |
VS |
JPS |
|
芬女超 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
埃尔维斯女足 |
VS |
赫尔辛基女足 |
|
捷克杯 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
霍洛维科 |
VS |
科马罗夫 |
|
爱沙杯 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
萨库 |
VS |
塔林FC |
|
爱沙杯 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
诺米联 |
VS |
FC洛图斯 |
|
爱沙杯 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
马尔杜外星人 |
VS |
库雷撒勒 |
|
爱沙杯 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
基思堤汰內 |
VS |
塔林军团 |
|
爱沙杯 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
卡里鲁 |
VS |
爱沙顿维拉 |
|
爱沙杯 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
祖维火车头 |
VS |
咖啡俱乐部 |
|
捷乙 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
渥恩斯多夫 |
VS |
奥帕瓦 |
|
捷乙 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
塔波斯科 |
VS |
俄斯特拉发B队 |
|
捷乙 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
布拉格斯巴达B队 |
VS |
伊赫拉瓦 |
|
捷乙 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
奥洛穆茨B队 |
VS |
济斯科夫 |
|
捷乙 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
治鲁迪 |
VS |
布尔诺 |
|
挪甲 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
斯塔贝克 |
VS |
桑德尼斯 |
|
奥运女足 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
赞比亚女足 |
VS |
德国女足 |
|
奥运女足 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
澳大利亚女足 |
VS |
美国女足 |
|
冰岛乙 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
热特尔胡金 |
VS |
艾格尔 |
|
欧协联 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
赫根 |
VS |
迪德朗日 |
|
欧协联 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
维迪奥顿 |
VS |
萨姆加耶特 |
|
欧协联 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
奥达里加 |
VS |
克里夫顿维尔 |
|
欧冠杯 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
里加足球学院 |
VS |
博多格林特 |
|
爱沙杯 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
罗图斯 |
VS |
塔林那星媒体 |
|
欧冠杯 |
01:15 | 未开赛 |
中日德兰 |
VS |
圣达哥林玛 |
|
瑞典女杯 |
01:15 | 未开赛 |
艾斯祖女足 |
VS |
塞格尔托普斯女足 |
|
里约杯 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
森柏欧RJ |
VS |
邦苏塞索 |
|
冰女甲 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
IBV韦斯文尼查女足 |
VS |
格林达维克女足 |
|
冰女超 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
维京古女足 |
VS |
哈夫纳夫约杜尔女足 |
|
冰女超 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
瓦鲁尔女足 |
VS |
贝雷达比历克女足 |
|
冰岛甲 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
凯夫拉维克 |
VS |
托尔阿克雷里 |
|
冰岛甲 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
达尔维克 |
VS |
IR雷克雅未克 |
|
欧冠杯 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
特拉维夫马卡比 |
VS |
布加勒斯特星 |
|
俄杯 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
克拉斯诺 |
VS |
莫斯科中央陆军 |
|
俄杯 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
格罗兹尼 |
VS |
下诺夫哥罗德 |
|
埃及超 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
ZED FC |
VS |
未来足球 |
|
埃及超 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
伊蒂哈德伊斯坎达里 |
VS |
恩比 |
|
秘鲁甲 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
格劳竞技 |
VS |
卡哈马卡商业联 |
|
欧冠杯 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
贝尔格莱德游击 |
VS |
基辅迪纳摩 |
|
秘女联 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
秘鲁体育大学女足 |
VS |
梅尔加女足 |
|
欧协联 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
特尔纳瓦斯巴达克 |
VS |
萨拉热窝 |
|
欧协联 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
奥地利维也纳 |
VS |
埃尔维斯 |
|
欧冠杯 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
乔治罗尼亚 |
VS |
帕尼维斯 |
|
欧冠杯 |
02:45 | 未开赛 |
明斯克迪纳摩 |
VS |
卢多格雷茨 |
|
苏高联 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
巴基 |
VS |
奈恩郡 |
|
奥运女足 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
新西兰女足 |
VS |
法国女足 |
|
奥运女足 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
哥伦比亚女足 |
VS |
加拿大女足 |
|
欧冠杯 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
巴尼亚卢卡战士 |
VS |
塞萨洛尼基 |
|
玻利甲 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
皇家托马亚波 |
VS |
瓜比拉 |
|
冰女甲 |
03:15 | 未开赛 |
阿费查尔丁女足 |
VS |
FHL女足 |
|
冰女甲 |
03:15 | 未开赛 |
葛洛塔女足 |
VS |
IR雷克查域克女足 |
|
冰女甲 |
03:15 | 未开赛 |
阿简尼斯女足 |
VS |
塞尔福斯女足 |
|
冰女甲 |
03:15 | 未开赛 |
科帕沃古女足 |
VS |
弗雷姆雷克查域克女足 |
|
冰岛乙 |
03:15 | 未开赛 |
塞尔福斯 |
VS |
奥拉夫斯维克维京 |
|
冰岛乙 |
03:15 | 未开赛 |
KFG加达巴尔 |
VS |
沃古姆 |
|
冰岛乙 |
03:15 | 未开赛 |
豪卡尔 |
VS |
科玛库尔 |
|
冰岛乙 |
03:15 | 未开赛 |
雷弗图尔 |
VS |
胡萨维克 |
|
冰岛甲 |
03:15 | 未开赛 |
特罗图尔 |
VS |
弗约尼尔 |
|
巴青锦 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
米内罗竞技青年队 |
VS |
巴伊亚青年队 |
|
巴青锦 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
福塔雷萨青年队 |
VS |
戈亚斯青年队 |
|
巴青锦 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
巴西国际青年队 |
VS |
塞阿拉青年队 |
|
巴青锦 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
米内罗美洲青年队 |
VS |
博塔弗戈RJ青年队 |
|
巴青锦 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
帕尔梅拉斯青年队 |
VS |
格雷米奥青年队 |
|
巴青锦 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
巴拉纳竞技青年队 |
VS |
布拉干蒂诺RB青年队 |
|
巴青锦 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
库亚巴青年队 |
VS |
克鲁塞罗青年队 |
|
巴青锦 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
戈亚尼恩斯青年队 |
VS |
弗鲁米嫩塞青年队 |
|
巴青锦 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
桑托斯青年队 |
VS |
科林蒂安青年队 |
|
巴青锦 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
弗拉门戈青年队 |
VS |
圣保罗青年队 |
|
厄乙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
CD独立青年 |
VS |
十月九日 |
|
厄乙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
瓜亚基尔城 |
VS |
CD瓦尔加斯托雷斯 |
|
厄乙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
库尼布洛FC |
VS |
瓜拉塞奥 |
|
厄乙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
查卡里塔斯SC |
VS |
曼塔 |
|
智利乙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
漫游者 |
VS |
圣菲利浦联 |
|
智利乙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
圣马洛科斯 |
VS |
库里科联 |
|
智利乙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
雷科莱塔体育 |
VS |
圣塔科鲁兹 |
|
智利乙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
塔尔卡流浪者 |
VS |
巴列彻 |
|
智利乙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
麦哲伦体育 |
VS |
康塞普西翁大学 |
|
智利乙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
塞雷那 |
VS |
圣地亚哥早晨 |
|
智利乙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
安托法加斯塔 |
VS |
迪帕特斯 |
|
美乙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
新墨西哥联 |
VS |
拉斯维加斯之光 |
|
美乙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
哈特福德竞技 |
VS |
底特律城 |
|
巴西杯 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
尤文图德 |
VS |
弗鲁米嫩塞 |
|
巴西杯 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
弗拉门戈 |
VS |
帕尔梅拉斯 |
|
巴西杯 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
雷加塔斯巴西 |
VS |
米内罗竞技 |
|
巴西杯 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
科林蒂安 |
VS |
格雷米奥 |
|
巴西杯 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
巴拉纳竞技 |
VS |
布拉干RB |
|
萨尔超 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
萨卡特科卢卡 |
VS |
昂斯拉科鲁尼亚 |
|
萨尔超 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
CD法斯 |
VS |
CD德拉贡 |
|
萨尔超 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
亚古雷 |
VS |
旧金山富尔特 |
|
秘鲁甲 |
04:15 | 未开赛 |
洛斯香卡斯 |
VS |
水晶竞技 |
|
秘女联 |
04:30 | 未开赛 |
卡洛斯曼努奇女足 |
VS |
防御女足 |
|
阿甲 |
05:30 | 未开赛 |
圣塔菲联 |
VS |
罗萨里奥中央 |
|
玻利甲 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
玻利瓦尔 |
VS |
GV圣何塞 |
|
大洋青冠杯 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
新西兰U16 |
VS |
斐济U16 |
|
球会友谊 |
07:30 | 未开赛 |
利物浦 |
VS |
阿森纳 |
|
阿甲 |
07:30 | 未开赛 |
博卡青年 |
VS |
班菲尔德 |
|
球会友谊 |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
切尔西 |
VS |
墨西哥美洲 |
|
球会友谊 |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
皇马 |
VS |
AC米兰 |
|
联盟杯 |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
桑托斯拉古纳 |
VS |
华盛顿联 |
|
联盟杯 |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
夏洛特FC |
VS |
蓝十字 |
|
玻利甲 |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
国民波托西 |
VS |
帕瑞 |
|
秘鲁甲 |
08:30 | 未开赛 |
卡洛斯曼努西 |
VS |
AD塔尔玛 |
|
巴西杯 |
08:30 | 未开赛 |
戈亚尼亚竞技 |
VS |
瓦斯科达伽马 |
|
联盟杯 |
09:00 | 未开赛 |
纳什维尔SC |
VS |
马萨特兰 |
|
联盟杯 |
09:00 | 未开赛 |
达拉斯FC |
VS |
华雷斯 |
|
秘鲁甲 |
09:00 | 未开赛 |
梅尔加 |
VS |
秘鲁体育大学 |
|
大洋青冠杯 |
09:00 | 未开赛 |
库克群岛U16 |
VS |
瓦努阿图U16 |
|
联盟杯 |
09:30 | 未开赛 |
老虎大学 |
VS |
普埃布拉 |
|
联盟杯 |
10:30 | 未开赛 |
圣何塞地震 |
VS |
洛杉矶银河 |
|
越女联 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
丰富府里女足 |
VS |
TNG太原女足 |
|
越女联 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
胡志明市B队女足 |
VS |
河内B队女足 |
|
以图杯 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
里雄莱锡安夏普尔 |
VS |
卡比利奥马卡比 |
|
以图杯 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
迪克瓦夏普尔 |
VS |
卡法尔卡瑟姆 |
|
以图杯 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
特拉维夫夏普尔 |
VS |
夏雷姆 |
|
以图杯 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
拉马甘夏普尔 |
VS |
特拉维夫叶胡达 |
|
以图杯 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
赫兹立亚马卡比 |
VS |
拉那那夏普尔 |
|
以图杯 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
法萨巴夏普尔 |
VS |
哈萨隆 |
|
以图杯 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
乌姆阿法姆夏普尔 |
VS |
阿富拉夏普尔 |
|
以图杯 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
阿科夏普尔 |
VS |
拿撒勒伊里特夏普尔 |
|
马维超 |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
克里克SC |
VS |
德扎迪纳摩 |
|
马维超 |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
巴卡城 |
VS |
向前流浪者 |
|
马来超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
槟城 |
VS |
吉兰丹DN |
|
哈萨甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
拖雷斯 |
VS |
卡萨尔后备队 |
|
哈萨甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
奥基捷佩斯 |
VS |
阿克扎伊克 |
|
哈萨甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
汗腾格里 |
VS |
乌利塔哲兹卡兹甘 |
|
哈萨甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
卡斯比阿克套 |
VS |
凯兰 |
|
哈萨甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
卡拉特B队 |
VS |
杰蒂赛足球俱乐部 |
|
哈萨甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
FK阿雷斯 |
VS |
亚西图尔斯坦 |
|
哈萨甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
阿勒泰瑟美 |
VS |
SD家族 |
|
哈萨甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
阿克托比B队 |
VS |
埃基巴斯图兹 |
|
欧协联 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
阿斯塔纳 |
VS |
米尔沙米 |
|
埃及超 |
22:30 | 未开赛 |
阿拉伯建筑 |
VS |
瑟亚米卡 |
|
欧协联 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
乌拉尔图 |
VS |
俄斯特拉发 |
|
欧协联 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
罗拉匹 |
VS |
布隆德比 |
|
欧协联 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
阿拉拉特亚美尼亚 |
VS |
基希讷乌野牛 |
|
欧协联 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
奥达巴斯 |
VS |
迪弗当日 |
|
欧协联 |
23:30 | 未开赛 |
ASK布拉沃 |
VS |
日林斯基 |
芬乙 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
伊洛特 |
VS |
埃尔维斯B队 |
|
欧协联 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
杜保尔 |
VS |
圣加仑 |
|
欧协联 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
塔林利瓦迪亚 |
VS |
奥西耶克 |
|
欧协联 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
萨巴赫 |
VS |
海法马卡比 |
|
欧协联 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
AEK拉纳卡 |
VS |
帕克斯 |
|
欧协联 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
普莱西亚 |
VS |
卢布尔雅那奥林匹亚 |
|
欧协联 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
帕福斯FC |
VS |
萨尔格里斯 |
|
欧协联 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
维尔纽斯投资 |
VS |
博莱斯拉夫 |
|
欧协联 |
00:30 | 未开赛 |
派德 |
VS |
斯塔尔南 |
|
欧协联 |
00:30 | 未开赛 |
伊斯卡尔德斯 |
VS |
雅典AEK |
|
俄杯 |
00:30 | 未开赛 |
马哈奇卡拉迪纳摩 |
VS |
苏维埃之翼 |
|
爱沙杯 |
00:30 | 未开赛 |
亨特体育 |
VS |
塔巴沙卢查玛 |
|
欧协联 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
克拉约瓦大学 |
VS |
马里博尔 |
|
欧协联 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
尼达克 |
VS |
尤尔加登 |
|
欧协联 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
古泰斯拖比度 |
VS |
奥莫尼亚 |
|
欧协联 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
布兰 |
VS |
前进之鹰 |
|
欧协联 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
哥本哈根 |
VS |
布鲁诺斯喜鹊 |
|
欧协联 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
施利马 |
VS |
诺亚FC |
|
欧协联 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
特罗姆瑟 |
VS |
古比斯 |
|
欧联杯 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
埃尔夫斯堡 |
VS |
谢里夫 |
|
欧联杯 |
01:15 | 未开赛 |
锡尔克堡 |
VS |
莫尔德 |
|
欧联杯 |
01:30 | 未开赛 |
佩塔提科 |
VS |
布拉加 |
|
欧协联 |
01:30 | 未开赛 |
瓦杜兹 |
VS |
圣帕特里克竞技 |
|
欧协联 |
01:30 | 未开赛 |
查洛摩利 |
VS |
贝夏普尔 |
|
欧联杯 |
01:30 | 未开赛 |
特拉布宗 |
VS |
鲁容贝罗克 |
|
欧协联 |
01:45 | 未开赛 |
戈塔维京人 |
VS |
根特 |
|
欧联杯 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
色格拉布鲁日 |
VS |
基尔马诺克 |
|
欧联杯 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
伏伊伏丁那 |
VS |
阿贾克斯 |
|
欧协联 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
格罗德诺 |
VS |
克卢日 |
|
欧协联 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
地拉那游击 |
VS |
萨布塔洛 |
|
欧联杯 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
普罗夫迪夫博特夫 |
VS |
帕纳辛纳科斯 |
|
欧联杯 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
里耶卡 |
VS |
胡内多阿拉 |
|
埃及超 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
史莫哈 |
VS |
马斯里 |
|
埃及超 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
开罗国民 |
VS |
国家银行俱乐部 |
|
欧协联 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
多瑙斯特雷达 |
VS |
兹拉 |
|
欧协联 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
弗罗茨瓦夫 |
VS |
里加FC |
|
欧联杯 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
维也纳快速 |
VS |
克拉科夫 |
|
欧协联 |
02:45 | 未开赛 |
圣米伦 |
VS |
瓦鲁尔 |
|
欧协联 |
02:45 | 未开赛 |
卡纳芬 |
VS |
华沙莱吉亚 |
|
欧协联 |
02:45 | 未开赛 |
拉科奥里塔 |
VS |
巴萨克赛尔足球俱乐部 |
|
欧协联 |
02:45 | 未开赛 |
舒尔本 |
VS |
苏黎世 |
|
欧协联 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
托尔斯港 |
VS |
哈伊杜克 |
|
欧协联 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
埃格纳蒂亚 |
VS |
维京古 |
|
欧协联 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
布杜诺斯特 |
VS |
索菲亚1948 |
|
玻利甲 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
宾托大学生 |
VS |
布鲁明 |
|
冰岛乙 |
03:15 | 未开赛 |
雷尼尔 |
VS |
弗查达比德莱克尼尔 |
|
欧协联 |
03:15 | 未开赛 |
吉马良斯 |
VS |
弗洛里亚纳 |
|
秘鲁甲 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
卡哈马卡 |
VS |
阿利亚加 |
|
玻利甲 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
石油独立 |
VS |
皇家圣克鲁斯 |
|
联盟杯 |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
辛辛那提FC |
VS |
克雷塔罗 |
|
玻利甲 |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
拉巴斯准备 |
VS |
最强者 |
|
墨女超 |
09:00 | 未开赛 |
阿特拉斯女足 |
VS |
莱昂女足 |
|
联盟杯 |
09:00 | 未开赛 |
托卢卡 |
VS |
芝加哥火焰 |
|
联盟杯 |
09:00 | 未开赛 |
皇家盐湖城 |
VS |
阿特拉斯 |
|
大洋青冠杯 |
09:00 | 未开赛 |
所罗门群岛U16 |
VS |
萨摩亚U16 |
|
联盟杯 |
10:30 | 未开赛 |
波特兰伐木工 |
VS |
科罗拉多急流 |
|
大洋青冠杯 |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
塔希提U16 |
VS |
新喀里多尼亚U16 |
|
澳昆甲 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
布里斯班前锋 |
VS |
布罗德海滩联合 |
|
澳昆甲 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
卡帕拉巴 |
VS |
圣乔治维莱FC |
|
澳昆甲 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
伊斯顿沙伯 |
VS |
卡布尔彻 |
|
澳昆甲 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
西南昆士兰达雷 |
VS |
南国老鹰 |
|
澳昆甲 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
伊普斯维奇城 |
VS |
洛根闪电 |
|
澳昆甲 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
摩顿湾联后备队 |
VS |
米切尔顿 |
|
澳維甲U23 |
16:15 | 未开赛 |
普雷斯顿莱恩U23 |
VS |
墨尔本城U23 |
|
缅甸联 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
伊斯佩 |
VS |
妙瓦底 |
|
越女联 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
山罗女足 |
VS |
陶翰KSN女足 |
|
越女联 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
河内女足 |
VS |
胡志明市女足 |
|
乌克青 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
卢甘斯克索尔亚青年队 |
VS |
英胡列斯青年队 |
|
乌克青 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
沃斯卡拉青年队 |
VS |
顿涅茨克矿工青年队 |
|
乌克青 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
维勒斯青年队 |
VS |
卡帕提U21 |
|
乌克青 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
鲁克维尼基青年队 |
VS |
波利西亚日托米尔U21 |
|
乌克青 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
亚历山德里亚青年队 |
VS |
基辅迪纳摩青年队 |
|
乌克青 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
奥布隆U21 |
VS |
高华尤夫卡青年队 |
|
乌克青 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
卡夫巴斯U21 |
VS |
敖德萨黑海人青年队 |
|
乌克青 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
SK第聂伯罗青年队 |
VS |
LNZ切尔卡瑟U21 |
|
缅甸联 |
17:30 | 未开赛 |
汉达瓦迪联 |
VS |
达根FC |
|
澳南超 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
莫德柏里喷射机 |
VS |
阿德莱德SC |
|
澳維甲U23 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
西部联U23 |
VS |
布伦瑞克城U23 |
阿甲 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
拉普拉塔大学生 |
VS |
拉普拉塔体操 |
|
阿甲 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
班菲尔德 |
VS |
塔勒瑞斯 |
|
阿甲 |
04:15 | 未开赛 |
竞技 |
VS |
圣塔菲联 |
|
阿甲 |
05:30 | 未开赛 |
河床 |
VS |
萨米恩托 |
|
阿甲 |
07:30 | 未开赛 |
科尔多瓦学院 |
VS |
博卡青年 |